Pondelok Utorok Streda Štvrtok Piatok Sobota Nedeľa
14
15
Alan Bartuš
Nu Spirit Bar, Medena 16, Bratislava
 
MILOŠ BIHARY JAZZ FUNK BROTHERS ORCHESTRA
Základná umelecká škola, Dunajská Streda
 
Kaltenecker - Marko
Zsolt Kaltenecker – keyboard
Barmuseum Martin
 
The Grand Buffet
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
The Grand Buffet
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
Alan&Stefan Bartus Trio
Alan Bartus
Archanjel Cafe Bar Banska Stiavnica
 
16
Radovan Tariška Little big band
Alexey Podymkin, Mihail Iosifov
Slovenský rozhlas
 
Radovan Tariška Little Big Band & Mihail Iosifov Tres Muchachos Musicos
Alexey Podymkin (RU), Mihail Iosifov (BG), Peter G...
Slovenský Rozhlas
 
Alexey Podymkin(RU), Mihail Iosifov (BG), Tres Muc...
Slovenský Rozhlas
 
Nikolaj Nikitin
Kristína Mihaľová, Alan Bartuš, Jakub Šedivý
Design Factory - DF CAFE
 
Richard Csino & Band feat. Anabela Mollová @JAZZ City Cafe
Richard Csino, Anabela Mollová, Markus Daniel
Bratislava
 
Anita Szvrcsek a Ondrej Krajňák
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
Trinity @JAZZ City Cafe
Robo Rist, Sasha Okálová
Bratislava
 
17
Tomáš Lukáč Trio
Charovné Miesto, Tomášikova 50 E, Bratislava
 
DEPART REFIRE
Harry Sokal - saxafón, Heiri Känzig - kontrabas, M...
Barmuseum Martin
 
Tribute to: Kings of Jazz
Praha
 
Gipsy Jazz Quartet @JAZZ City Cafe
Richard Csino, Markus Daniel, Tomáš Farkaš
Bratislava
 
JACKY TERRASSON & STEPHANE BELMONDO
Jacky Terrasson - klavír, Stéphane Belmondo - trup...
Viedeň
 
Dominika Zdražilová, Juraj Glonek, Daniel Griglak,...
Bratislava
 
18
 
 
 
 
 
Dátum a čas Hudobná skupina Miesto konania Hudobníci
Št, 25. 4. 2019, 19:00 Ateliér Babylon (Bratislava )
Št, 25. 4. 2019, 19:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha)
Pi, 26. 4. 2019, 19:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha)
Pi, 26. 4. 2019, 20:30 Gipsy Jazz Quartet @JAZZ City Cafe Jazz City Cafe (Bratislava) Pavol Bereza, Richard Csino, Markus Daniel, Tomáš Farkaš
So, 27. 4. 2019, 19:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha)
So, 27. 4. 2019, 19:30 JACKY TERRASSON & STEPHANE BELMONDO WIENER KONZERTHAUS (Viedeň) Jacky Terrasson - klavír, Stéphane Belmondo - trupka
So, 27. 4. 2019, 20:30 Headmovers Jazz City Cafe (Bratislava) Dominika Zdražilová, Juraj Glonek, Daniel Griglak, Tomáš Regina, Filip Regina, Andrej Krippel
So, 27. 4. 2019, 21:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha)
Ne, 28. 4. 2019, 20:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha)
Po, 29. 4. 2019, 19:00 Jaga Jazzist Majestic Music Club (Bratislava)
Po, 29. 4. 2019, 20:00 Ateliér Babylon (Bratislava ) Peter Lipa, Radovan Tariška, Jakub Kačic, Michal Šimko, Peter Lipa ml., Masumi Ormandi
Po, 29. 4. 2019, 21:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha)
Ut, 30. 4. 2019, 19:50 Divadlo Aréna (Bratislava )
Ut, 30. 4. 2019, 21:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha)