P U S Š P S N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
 
 
18
 
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
P U S Š P S N
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
 
11
 
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
 
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
 
23
 
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
P U S Š P S N
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
 
29
 
 
31
 
 
 
P U S Š P S N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
13
 
 
15
 
 
 
18
 
19
 
 
 
 
23
 
 
 
26
 
27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
P U S Š P S N
 
 
 
2
 
 
4
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
 
21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
 
31
 
 
 
 
 
P U S Š P S N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
11
 
 
13
 
14
 
 
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
 
 
28
 
 
30
 
 
 
P U S Š P S N
1
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
 
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
P U S Š P S N
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
 
17
 
 
 
 
 
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
 
 
 
 
 
P U S Š P S N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
P U S Š P S N
 
1
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
 
 
17
 
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
P U S Š P S N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
 
5
 
 
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
 
29
 
 
 
 
 
P U S Š P S N
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
11
 
12
 
 
14
 
 
 
17
 
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dátum a čas Hudobná skupina Miesto konania Hudobníci
Ut, 19. 11. 2019, 19:00 Mestské divadlo Žilina
Ut, 19. 11. 2019, 21:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Bharata Rajnošek
St, 20. 11. 2019, 10:30 Konzervatórium, Tolstého 11, Bratislava
St, 20. 11. 2019, 19:00 Istropolis, Bratislava
St, 20. 11. 2019, 21:30 OLD TIMERS JAZZ BAND Reduta Jazz Club (Praha)
Št, 21. 11. 2019, 20:00 Divadlo Aréna (Bratislava )
Št, 21. 11. 2019, 21:00 THE JAZZ MASTERS Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Jaroslav Bárta - klavír, Luděk Havel - klavír, Branko Křížek - bicí, Jan Greifoner - kontrabas
Pi, 22. 11. 2019, 19:00 HERMÈS KAREL BAND (FR, CZ) Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Hermes Karel - Vocal, Mikuláš Pokorný - Piano, Philip Klinecký - Bass, Ondřej Vomáčka - Battery
Pi, 22. 11. 2019, 20:00 Fats Jazz Band Blue Note (Nové mesto nad Váhom) Jana Dekánková, Ladislav Fančovič
Pi, 22. 11. 2019, 21:30 Elena Sonenshine Quintet Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Elena Sonenshine - zpěv, Vladimír Strnad - piano, Petr Dvorský- basa, Jan Linhart - bicí
So, 23. 11. 2019, 19:00 TOM SMITH & INTERNATIONAL BAND Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Tom Smith
So, 23. 11. 2019, 19:00 Marek Szarvaš projekt Veľké Kapušany
So, 23. 11. 2019, 20:00 Fats Jazz Band V-klub / Národné osvetové centrum (Bratislava) Jana Dekánková, Ladislav Fančovič
So, 23. 11. 2019, 21:30 LITTLE - BIG BAND Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Rene Trossman
Ne, 24. 11. 2019, 18:00 Erik Rothenstein Band meets Elsa Valle & Gábor Winand Kaštieľ Kubínyi, Vyšný Kubín Erik Rothenstein – barytónový saxofón, Michal Motýľ – basový trombón, Ludo Kotlár – klavír, Matej Štubniak – kontrabas, Marián Ševčík – bicie nástroje, Elsa Valle (Kuba) - spev, Gábor Winand (Maďarsko) – spev
Ne, 24. 11. 2019, 21:00 Back Side Big Band Reduta Jazz Club (Praha)
Po, 25. 11. 2019, 19:00 MATT BIANCO GES CLUB KOSICE
Po, 25. 11. 2019, 21:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Andrew Lee Davison
Ut, 26. 11. 2019, 19:00 MATT BIANCO GES CLUB KOSICE
Ut, 26. 11. 2019, 19:00 Erik Rothenstein Band Route 66, Liptovský Mikuláš Elsa Valle, Gábor Winand
Ut, 26. 11. 2019, 21:00 Erik Rothenstein Band Koliba Tri Studničky u Tomášovcov (Liptovský Mikuláš) gábor
Ut, 26. 11. 2019, 21:00 Elena Sonenshine Quintet Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Elena Sonenshine - zpěv, Vladimír Strnad - piano, Petr Dvorský - basa, Jan Linhart - bicí
St, 27. 11. 2019, 21:00 RUCHADZE BAND Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Konstantin Ruchadze
Št, 28. 11. 2019, 19:00 BIG BAND VOŠ KJJ Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Milan Svoboda
Št, 28. 11. 2019, 20:00 Swingless Jazz Ensemble Nájomná jednotka 210 Nitra
Št, 28. 11. 2019, 21:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Bharata Rajnošek
Pi, 29. 11. 2019, 19:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Eva Emingerová
Pi, 29. 11. 2019, 21:30 HOT SISTERS Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) sestry Lamošovy
So, 30. 11. 2019, 19:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha)
So, 30. 11. 2019, 21:30 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Zuzana Vlčkeková
Ne, 1. 12. 2019, 18:00 Szidi Tobias & Band Slovensko
Ne, 1. 12. 2019, 21:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Pavla Schönová - piano, František Uhlíř - kontrabas, Tomáš Křemeňák- saxofon, flétna, Milan Vitoch - bicí
Po, 2. 12. 2019, 21:00 THE MASTERS Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Tereza Krippnerová
Ut, 3. 12. 2019, 21:00 Elena Sonenshine Quintet Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Elena Sonenshine - zpěv, Vladimír Strnad - piano, Petr Dvorský - basa, Jan Linhart - bicí
St, 4. 12. 2019, 21:30 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Josef Krajník - trumpeta, zpěv, Michal Zpěvák - klarinet, sopran saxofon, Jaroslav Zelený - trombon, zpěv, Zdeněk Vlasatý - tuba, Petr Krumhanzl - banjo, kytara, Petr Zimák - bicí
Št, 5. 12. 2019, 18:00 Fats Jazz Band Dom kultúry v Čadci Jana Dekánková, Ladislav Fančovič
Št, 5. 12. 2019, 21:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha)
Pi, 6. 12. 2019, 19:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha)
Pi, 6. 12. 2019, 21:30 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Lee Andrew Davison
So, 7. 12. 2019, 19:00 Reduta Jazz Club (Praha) Elena Sonenshine - zpěv, Vladimír Strnad - piano, Petr Dvorský - basa, Jan Linhart - bicí